X 
Only Buyers & Sellers
Home | Market Info | Equity | Price Analysis | Only Buyers & Sellers
Exchange   Scrip Filter
Company NameBid QtyLast Price (Rs.)Prev Close (Rs.)Change (Rs.)Change (%)Volume (000's)
Nureca Ltd. 145661105.351004.90100.4510.005.82
Sunshield Chemicals 479226.15205.6020.5510.0033.88
Mukand 85752111.00100.9510.059.96160.20
Shish Industries 190454.6052.002.605.001.85
Gujarat Metal. Coal 3312.4011.810.595.000.16
Xpro India 18911106.20101.155.054.996.07
Pharmaids Pharma 6175414.9414.230.714.9917.81
Gagan Gases 807478.848.420.424.990.04
SSPDL 50013.7313.080.654.9726.52
JBF Industries 5369920.7219.740.984.96358.08
Page 1 of 3