X 
Volume Shockers
Home | Market Info | Equity | Index Analysis | Volume Shockers
Search Company Specific Volume Shockers
Company NameLast Traded Price (Rs.)Change(%) Last Volume (000's) Avg Volume (000's)Change(%)
Windsor Machines 33.000.001912.9063.982890.01
North Eastern Carry. 21.950.003421.32122.672689.06
Bajaj Healthcare 411.100.00473.9317.522605.16
Raj TV Network 36.900.0062.143.041947.41
Kiri Industries 490.150.001104.8054.181939.14
CyberTech Sys. &Soft 171.350.001219.3269.591652.24
Mayur Uniquoters 584.050.001431.87102.721293.93
Ashima 18.600.00452.3333.211262.17
Whirlpool Of India 1891.900.002700.36200.431247.27
Prime Securities 110.050.00168.3813.581139.99
Page 1 of 23
Prev || Next