X 
Volume Shockers
Home | Market Info | Equity | Index Analysis | Volume Shockers
Search Company Specific Volume Shockers
Company NameLast Traded Price (Rs.)Change(%) Last Volume (000's) Avg Volume (000's)Change(%)
ITI 98.950.0011314.02111.8710013.55
Standard Inds 21.550.00928.7133.742652.59
S.E. Power 20.150.001290.7250.432459.32
Malu Paper Mills 32.900.00225.1411.071934.42
Bhartiya Internatl. 160.750.00313.0017.501688.34
Thyrocare Tech. 690.300.00579.4035.691523.50
Vardhman Holdings 2672.400.004.680.341283.21
TRF 141.200.0093.097.011227.88
Yuken India 459.800.0050.114.191095.52
Torrent Pharma 2900.950.002565.84268.04857.25
Page 1 of 21
Prev || Next