X 
Volume Shockers
Home | Market Info | Equity | Index Analysis | Volume Shockers
Search Company Specific Volume Shockers
Company NameLast Traded Price (Rs.)Change(%) Last Volume (000's) Avg Volume (000's)Change(%)
Career Point 421.000.001092.6243.612405.27
Onward Technologies 455.550.001051.9642.732361.92
Lotus Eye Hospital 67.610.001137.9147.352303.21
Sonata Software 710.500.009372.46430.942074.90
PIL ITALICA Life 12.410.003535.91205.621619.61
Loyal Textile Mills 560.000.0012.200.771477.71
Prozone Realty 32.700.006113.06410.101390.61
NGL Fine-Chem 2603.300.0075.175.271327.48
Mukka Proteins 39.290.0019842.211623.241122.38
ITI 319.100.0018686.221549.731105.78
Page 1 of 20
Prev || Next