X 
Volume Shockers
Home | Market Info | Equity | Index Analysis | Volume Shockers
Search Company Specific Volume Shockers
Company NameLast Traded Price (Rs.)Change(%) Last Volume (000's) Avg Volume (000's)Change(%)
AMD Industries 16.754.04151.5033.96346.06
Tarmat 44.504.95454.81102.14345.29
Shanthi Gears 105.4010.37557.82134.18315.72
Titagarh Wagons 47.557.703086.61747.42312.97
Precision Wire India 127.459.26200.6650.19299.80
SP Apparels 134.3019.96631.89159.35296.55
Jay Bharat Maruti 226.601.98408.70109.09274.66
Sumitomo Chemical India 288.00-3.278170.242249.17263.26
Munjal Auto Inds 59.555.872197.34607.46261.72
Triveni Turbine 68.60-1.08890.06250.20255.74
Page 1 of 8
Prev || Next