X 
Volume Shockers
Home | Market Info | Equity | Index Analysis | Volume Shockers
Search Company Specific Volume Shockers
Company NameLast Traded Price (Rs.)Change(%) Last Volume (000's) Avg Volume (000's)Change(%)
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv 194.400.0042978.892346.721731.45
Gokul Refoils & Solv 33.500.001755.61118.081386.81
Schneider Ele. Infra 177.700.0020565.491514.441257.96
Precot 258.200.0047.633.761167.92
Apcotex Inds 623.100.002068.96213.01871.30
Vijaya Diagnostic 425.150.001072.25114.76834.33
Kirloskar Brothers 365.900.00630.5269.01813.71
Honda India Power 1500.000.0040.304.50795.22
Windsor Machines 41.000.001099.92123.07793.72
Federal-Mogul Goetze 327.850.00522.7369.02657.33
Page 1 of 8
Prev || Next