X 
Volume Shockers
Home | Market Info | Equity | Index Analysis | Volume Shockers
Search Company Specific Volume Shockers
Company NameLast Traded Price (Rs.)Change(%) Last Volume (000's) Avg Volume (000's)Change(%)
Ruchi Soya Inds 1005.755.00707.20146.49382.75
Alok Inds 41.10-4.97120295.4025770.42366.80
Paisalo Digital 247.8519.0794.7821.50340.80
Poly Medicure 348.7012.391113.41263.30322.86
SMS Lifesciences 318.506.5999.1023.79316.50
SMS Pharmaceuticals 72.0513.643232.33777.07315.96
Kuantum Papers 602.2017.55101.0224.85306.51
Coral India Fin &Hsg 21.703.33146.2536.82297.18
Seamec 416.1011.85294.6883.33253.64
Elgi Equipments 161.005.471001.92291.86243.28
Page 1 of 7
Prev || Next